ClasePersonajeResetsLevelMaster Level Status
1Grand MasterRagnar100400147
2Lord EmperorCastely100400143
3High ElfValkyria100400141
4Grand MasterNexxus100400139
5Lord EmperorDante100400129
6High ElfNahomy100400129
7High ElfDennita100400122
8High ElfMichDa100400112
9Lord EmperorNiklaus10040031
10Grand MasterJoselo10040029
11Lord EmperorAzrael10040028
12Grand MasterDruu10040023
13High ElfJuluchu99400100
14Grand MasterGoyko9940099
15Blade MasterDrogamamu9940093
16High ElfDINAMITA9940091
17Grand MasterVencedor9940081
18Dimension MasterESCARLATA9940080
19Grand MasterSonGoku9940019
20High ElfVERON9840043
21Grand MasterMike9840030
22Lord EmperorSeuz96400139
23Lord EmperorBoromirDL9640096
24Lord EmperorHadeS9640090
25Lord EmperorxDarKinGx9640089
26Lord Emperor4V1C119640088
27Blade MasterKingBM963790
28High ElfTiraFlecha95400106
29Blade Masterjavi9540037
30Dimension MasterBriseida9540032
31Soul MasterSunDay953430
32Grand MasterShadoWizar9440076
33Lord EmperorZiggs944006
34Grand MasterQuinto93400138
35Duel MasterSpaceBoots9340073
36Duel MasterLasher9340037
37High ElfLuzmila9340028
38Fist MasterMilanesa9240096
39Duel MasterRyutaru9240047
40Fist MasterTioGoxpe9240037
41Fist MasterBOYKA9240035
42Blade MasterDonSatur9040090
43Blade MasterNESO9037141
44High ElfEowynELF9040026
45High ElfMAIEV9040012
46Grand MasterSKIPPER904002
47Grand MasterFasito42089400112
48High ElfikaRus8940093
49Dimension MasterASESINA8940082
50Fist MasterRFLucas8940053
MEDIA